Wyniki Octopus BJJ Cup 3

13901489_1612888542342312_6397429044973089429_n

Wyniki Octopus BJJ Cup 3

WYNIKI Octopus BJJ Cup 3.

OPEN ELITA
1. Maciej Surma – Gracie Barra Team Draculino
2. Tomasz Skórkowski – WroxGym
3. Jakub Mroczkowski – Copacabana
3. Dominik Chmiel – Gracie Barra Team Draculino

OPEN KOBIETY
1. Klaudia Mitko – Academia Gorila
2. Nina Wicińska – Gold Team Polska
3. Katarzyna Rzędzian – Vataha Gdynia
3. Mariola Żyła – Zenith BJJ

OPEN BIAŁE/NIEBIESKIE
1. Paweł Nowak – Academia Gorila
2. Marcin Krakowiak – Academia Gorila
3. Szymon Krupa – Academia Gorila
3. Oliwier Szczygieł – Academia Gorila

ADULT BRĄZOWE/CZARNE
-70 kg
1. Kuba Witkowski – Berserker’s Team Poland
2. Jan Wallus – Zenith BJJ
3. Krzysztof Flak – Akademia Fenix
3. Robert Piotrowski – United Gym

-76 kg
1. Krzysztof Suchorabski – Copacabana
2. Jędrzej Kubski – Zenith BJJ
3. Marcin Tobera – Copacabana
3. Adrian Kozicz – Gold Team Polska

-82,3 kg
1. Piotr Fręchowicz – Berserker’s Team Poland
2. Maciej Kozak – Akademia Fenix
3. Wojciech Biernacki – Gracie Barra Team Draculino
3. Piotr Łukaszewski – Zenith BJJ

-88,3 kg
1. Wojciech Baran – Gracie Barra Team Draculino
2. Krzysztof Pyclik – Rio Grappling
3. Kamil Drukała – Rio Grappling
3. Dominik Chmiel – Gracie Barra Team Draculino

-94,3 kg
1. Adam Wardziński – Alan Finfou BJJ
2. Tomasz Skórkowski – WroxGym
3. Jakub Mroczkowski – Copacabana
3. Paweł Pukalski-Pukała – Boi Team

plus 94,3 kg
1. Maciej Surma – Gracie Barra Team Draculino
2. Andrzej Iwat – Gold Team Polska
3. Patryk Wysocki – Gold Team Polska
3. Jakub Mikołajczyk – Gold Team Polska

ADULT PURPURY
– 64 kg
1. Paweł Wadas – WroxGym
2. Artur Motylski – Copacabana

-70 kg
1. Dominik Mazur – Unia Jiu Jitsu
2. Jacek Bańczyk – Rio Grappling
3. Paweł Sokołowski – Dragon’s Den / Ze Radiola Poland

-76 kg
1. Adrian Krzesiak-Vel-Czyżewski – Copacabana
2. Rafał Balicki – Rio Grappling
3. Jan Kiszewski – Gracie Barra Team Draculino
3. Daniel Urban – Dragon’s Den / Ze Radiola Poland

-82,3 kg
1. Dawid Słoma – Alliance
2. Kamil Rutkowski – Gold Team Polska
3. Nikita Simanenkov – Jungle BJJ
3. Maciej Kwiatkowski – Rio Grappling

-88,3 kg
1. Mateusz Waśko – Berserker’s Team Poland
2. Arkadiusz Nowicki – Gracie Barra Team Draculino
3. Piotr Łukaszewski – Gold Team Polska
3. Paweł Procaj – Złomiarz Team

-94,3 kg
1. Marcin Tomyślak – Gracie Barra Team Draculino
2. Bartłomiej Komar – Zenith BJJ
3. Jacek Gadomski – Złomiarz Team
3. Michał Łapka – Invictus BJJ

-100,5 kg
1. Mariusz Zieliński – Gracie Barra Team Draculino
2. Maciej Ptaszek – United Gym
3. Sławomir Krukowski – Gold Team Polska
3. Piotr Koniański – Gold Team Polska

plus 100,5 kg
1. Tomasz Jeziorski – Gracie Barra Team Draculino
2. Adam Wieczorek – Gracie Barra Team Draculino
3. Marcin Pawlak – Unia Jiu Jitsu

ADULT NIEBIESKIE
-64 kg
1. Tomasz Paczka – Gracie Barra Team Draculino
2. Tomasz Bączek – Gracie Barra Team Draculino
3. Kamil Hornowski – Academia Gorila
3. Kacper Siwiec – Akademia Fenix

-70 kg
1. Piotr Kacprzak – Dragon’s Den / Ze Radiola Poland
2. Yauheni Rutko – Holy Family
3. Łukasz Karpała – Gracie Barra Team Draculino
3. Jakub Rubaj – Copacabana

-76 kg
1. Adrian Kaczmarek – Copacabana
2. Artur Bartos – Berserker’s Team Poland
3. Igor Kabaciński – Copacabana
3. Dominik Badura – Gracie Barra Team Draculino

-82,3 kg
1. Paweł Ilczyszyn – Gold Team Polska
2. Bartłomiej Horobiowski – Invictus BJJ
3. Marek Machura – Gracie Barra Team Draculino
3. Michał Miranowski – Złomiarz Team

-88,3 kg
1. Szymon Krupa – Academia Gorila
2. Bartosz Tomyślak – Alliance
3. Grzegorz Gamdzyk – Academia Gorila
3. Marcin Maciulewicz – Gracie Barra Team Draculino

-94,3 kg
1. Paweł Nowak – Academia Gorila
2. Krystian Śladewski – Academia Gorila
3. Mateusz Topór – Pretorian
3. Oliwier Szczygieł – Academia Gorila

-100,5 kg
1. Tomasz Saukiewicz – Alan Finfou BJJ
2. Cyprian Wieczorek – Alan Finfou BJJ
3. Michał Paczkowski – Berserker’s Team Poland
3. Łukasz Kujawa – Dragon’s Den / Ze Radiola Poland

plus 100,5 kg
1. Piotr Wrzyszcz – Copacabana
2. Paweł Matuszewski – Złomiarz Team
3. Piotr Wizner – Unia Jiu Jitsu

ADULT BIAŁE
-64 kg
1. Vadzim Tumilovich – Holy Familly
2. Jerzy Izdebski – Vataha Gdynia
3. Marcin Sieroń – Rio Grappling
3. Michał Wojewoda – Husaria

-70 kg
1. Piotr Szymroszczyk – Gracie Barra Team Draculino
2. Rafał Heleniak – Copacabana
3. Rafał Furchert – Gracie Barra Team Draculino
3. Miłosz Panasik – Academia Gorila

-76 kg
1. Marcin Furtowicz – OGA Animal
2. Marcin Mrozek – Gracie Barra Team Draculino
3. Patryk Miazek – Copacabana
3. Jacek Okraska – Gracie Barra Team Draculino

-82,3 kg
1. Sebastian Tarka – Gracie Barra Team Draculino
2. Grzekorz Kamiński – NKSW Bastion
3. Damian Majkowski – Gracie Barra Team Draculino
3. Michał Patryka – WroxGym

-88,3 kg
1. Paweł Giza – MZOS Płock
2. Bartłomiej Białecki – Dragon’s Den / Ze Radiola Poland
3. Jarosław Kryczenkow – WroxGym
3. Hubert Sęczawa – Dragon’s Den / Ze Radiola Poland

-94,3 kg
1. Aleksander Piskurewicz – Academia Gorila
2. Adrian Rawa – Academia Gorila
3. Maciej Włosek – Gracie Barra Team Draculino
3. Kamil Windorpski – WroxGym

-100,5 kg
1. Kamil Hercer – Copacabana
2. Szymon Hertel – Zenith BJJ
3. Przemysław Kulik – S4 Fight Club
3. Piotr Czajkowski – Copacabana

plus 100,5 kg
1. Paweł Siemaszko – Unia Jiu Jitsu
2. Paweł Ruzik – Academia Gorila
3. Mateusz Gamdzyk – Academia Gorila
3. Rafał Krebs – Gracie Barra Team Draculino

KOBIETY ELITA
-53,5 kg
1. Paulina Majchrzak – Copacabana
2. Weronika Nitecka – Zenith BJJ

plus 64 kg
1. Justyna Gryz – Berserker’s Team Poland
2. Zofia Szawernowska – Berserker’s Team Poland

KOBIETY NIEBIESKIE
-53,5 kg
1. Martyna Januszkiewicz – Gold Team Polska
2. Agnieszka Durmowicz – Gracie Barra Team Draculino
3. Lucia Velochova – SAI CLUB Martin
3. Dagmara Dobrogajska – Copacabana

-58,5 kg
1. Karolina Chłobuszewska – Academia Gorila
2. Małgorzata Korneluk – United Gym
3. Ania Młynarczyk – United Gym
3. Natalia Karpiuk – Copacabana

-64 kg
1. Klaudia Mitko – Academia Gorila
2. Mariola Żyła – Zenith BJJ
3. Sylwia Wierzbowska – Copacabana
3. Alicja Czechowska – Dragon’s Den / Ze Radiola Poland

plus 64 kg
1. Joanna Gabryluk – Berserker’s Team Poland
2. Nina Wicińska – Gold Team Polska
3. Agnieszka Winkiewicz – Dragon’s Den / Ze Radiola Poland
3. Martina Gornerova – SAI CLUB Martin

KOBIETY BIAŁE
-53,5 kg
1. Justyna Siemieniuk – Next Level BJJ
2. Agnieszka Noworolska – Academia Gorila
3. Magdalena Ulikowska – Copacabana
3. Lucia Krcmeryova – SAI CLUB Martin

-58,5 kg
1. Agnieszka Stangrecka – Copacabana
2. Agnieszka Janik – Vataha Gdynia
3. Elżbieta Sądel – Akademia Fenix
3. Sylwia Rząca – Academia Gorila

-64 kg
1. Justyna Mioduszewska – Academia Gorila
2. Martyna Kuc – Husaria
3. Monika Galant – Copacabana
3. Emma Svarcova – SAI CLUB Martin

plus 64 kg
1. Agata Stach – Złomiarz Team
2. Zuzanna Kuniszyn – Copacabana
3. Katarzyna Rzędzian – Vataha Gdynia
3. Agata Szoda – Unia Jiu Jitsu

MASTERS ELITA
-76 kg
1. Marcin Tobera – Copacabana
2. Szymon Wątroba – Gold Team Polska
3. Andrzej Stolzmann – Alan Finfou BJJ
3. Jacek Walczak – Husaria

-88,3 kg
1. Andrzej Migaj – Frontline Academy
2. Tomasz Paszek – Gracie Barra Team Draculino
3. Jacek Szewczak – Unia Jiu Jitsu
3. Paweł Procaj – Złomiarz Team

plus 88,3 kg
1. Tomasz Skórkowski – WroxGym
2. Paweł Szubart – Boi Team
3. Grzegorz Klonek – Gracie Barra Team Draculino
3. Karol Stasiak – Pretorian

MASTERS BIAŁE/NIEBIESKiE
-76 kg
1. Łukasz Urbański – Zenith BJJ
2. Piotr Przybył – Berserker’s Team Poland
3. Marcin Kamiński – Dragon’s Den / Ze Radiola Poland
3. Dariusz Zacharzewski – Zenith BJJ

-82,3 kg
1. Tomasz Stodulski – Husaria
2. Kamil Wawrzyniak – Berserker’s Team Poland
3. Dariusz Kieruzel – Copacabana
3. Andrzej Dębski – WroxGym

-88,3 kg
1. Bartosz Tomyślak – Alliance
2. Michal Mlyncek – SAI CLUB Martin
3. Marcin Wysocki – Copacabana
3. Mirosław Szmigirewicz – Copacabana

plus 88,3 kg
1. Marcin Orenziak – Copacabana
2. Piotr Rudnicki – Gold Team Polska
3. Łukasz Goszczyński – Husaria
3. Janusz Kryszak – Alan Finfou

JUNIORZY
-58,5 kg
1. Kacper Siwiec – Akademia Fenix
2. Piotr Krzykowski – Gracie Barra Team Draculino

-64 kg
1. Benjami Morvay – Gracie Barra Team Draculino
2. Damian Gąsiński – Gracie Barra Team Draculino
3. Kamil Krawczyk – Copacabana

-69 kg
1. Mateusz Żmuda – WroxGym
2. Martyna Mieszczak – Gracie Barra Team Draculino

-74 kg
1. Marcel Ścigała – Fight Club Bytom
2. Krystian Młot – Berserker’s Team Poland
3. Wojciech Wojtyczka – Gracie Barra Team Draculino
3. Mikołaj Gapiński – Copacabana

-79,3 kg
1. Kamil Grześkowiak – Zenith BJJ
2. Patryk Maciejak – Academia Gorila
3. Krzysztof Kobos – Grappling Mielec
3. Łukasz Dziubek – Unia Jiu Jitsu

-84,3 kg
1. Michał Miranowski – Złomiarz Team
2. Michał Szparowski – Gracie Barra Team Draculino
3. Patryk Mansfeld – Zenith BJJ

plus 84,3 kg
1. Marcin Maciulewicz – Gracie Barra Team Draculino
2. Jakub Domagała – Berserker’s Team Poland
3. Michał Grygiel – Copacabana
3. Jakub Korzeniowski – Unia Jiu Jitsu

Udostępnij
Oceń artykuł
Brak komentarzy

Napisz komentarz